26.-28.1. Helsinki (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Ilkka Salomaa)
27.1. Imatra (Raimo Haimilahti, Pauli Nuutinen)
26.-27.1. Pori (Reino Haimilahti, Seppo Karhu)
2.-3.2. Hämeenlinna (Reino Haimilahti, Seppo Karhu)
2.-3.2. Padasjoki (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Seppo Parviainen)
9.-10.2. Oulu (Unto Rantanen, Ilkka Salomaa)
9.-11.2. Tampere (Reino Haimilahti, Tatu Helvilä)
15.2.1) Kuopio (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Timo Hämäläinen)
16.-17.2. Keitele (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Timo Hämäläinen)
16.-18.2. Heikinsuo (Raimo Haimilahti, Seppo Karhu)
16.-17.2. Jämsä (Unto Rantanen, Pauli Nuutinen)
23.2. Multia (Raimo Haimilahti, Pauli Nuutinen)
24.2. Ähtäri (Raimo Haimilahti, Pauli Nuutinen)
23.-24.2. Teuva (Unto Rantanen, Seppo Parviainen)
2.-3.3. Lammi (Raimo Haimilahti, Tatu Helvilä)
 
1) vain iltaseurat
9.-10.3. Sastamala (Tatu Helvilä, Timo Reunamo)
9.-11.3. Lahti (Raimo Haimilahti, Unto Rantanen)
30.-31.3. Hämeenlinna (Seppo Parviainen, Timo Hämäläinen)
30.-31.3. Kotka (Ilkka Salomaa, Risto Laukkanen)
30.-31.3. Pihtipudas (Unto Rantanen, Atte Väänänen)
5.4.1) Kalajoki (Pauli Nuutinen, Janne Laakkonen)
6.-7.4. Oulainen (Pauli Nuutinen, Janne Laakkonen)
6.-7.4. Padasjoki (Jalo Toivonen, Atte Väänänen)
12.1)-14.4. Jämsä (Timo Hämäläinen, Timo Reunamo)
12.4.1) Nurmes (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Anssi Sorsa)
13.-14.4. Lieksa (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Anssi Sorsa)
14.4.2,3) Vääksy (Ilkka Salomaa, Jalo Toivonen)
14.-22.4. Karigasniemi, Nuvvus, Nuorgam, Utsjoki (Seppo Karhu, Unto Rantanen)
19.4. Ähtäri (Reino Haimilahti, Tatu Helvilä)
19.-20.4. Joensuu (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Anssi Sorsa)
21.-22.4. Eno (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Anssi Sorsa)
21.-22.4. Oulu (Pauli Nuutinen, Janne Laakkonen)
20.1)-22.4. Teuva (Timo Hämäläinen, Risto Laukkanen)
20.1)-22.4. Turku (Raimo Haimilahti, Reino Haimilahti)
26.4.1) Kuopio (Unto Rantanen, Atte Väänänen)
27.-28.4. Keitele (Unto Rantanen, Atte Väänänen)
27.-29.4. Tampere (Seppo Karhu, Ilkka Salomaa)
4.-6.5. Heikinsuo (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Tatu Helvilä)
4.-5.5. Lammi (Seppo Karhu, Risto Laukkanen)
11.-13.5. Helsinki (Seppo Parviainen, Pauli Nuutinen)
11.-12.5. Pori (Jalo Toivonen, Atte Väänänen)
25.-26.5. Heinola (Seppo Karhu, Reino Haimilahti)
1.-2.6.2) Nousiainen (Raimo Haimilahti, Janne Laakkonen)
 
1) vain iltaseurat 2) vain päiväseurat 3) Vääksyn yhteiskoululla