18.-19.1. Jämsä (Pauli Nuutinen, Ilkka Salomaa)
25.-27.1. Turku (Pauli Nuutinen, Unto Rantanen)
1.-2.2. Keitele (Reino Haimilahti, Janne Laakkonen)
1.-3.2. Helsinki (Timo Hämäläinen, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
8.-9.2. Padasjoki (Timo Hämäläinen, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
8.-10.2. Tampere (Reino Haimilahti, Raimo Haimilahti)
8.-9.2. Teuva (Seppo Karhu, Tatu Helvilä)
15.-16.2. Lappeenranta (Timo Hämäläinen, Seppo Parviainen)
15.-16.2. Pori (Pauli Nuutinen, Raimo Haimilahti)
15.-16.2. Oulainen (Reino Haimilahti, Tatu Helvilä)
21.1)-23.2. Mikkeli (Seppo Karhu, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
22.2. Multia (Pauli Nuutinen, Unto Rantanen)
23.2. Ähtäri (Pauli Nuutinen, Unto Rantanen)
29.2.-2.3. Heikinsuo (Seppo Karhu, Ilkka Salomaa)
29.2.-1.3. Hämeenlinna (Reino Haimilahti, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
 
1) vain iltaseurat
14.1)-15.3. Kuopio (Timo Hämäläinen, Jalo Toivonen)
21.-22.3. Pihtipudas (Timo Hämäläinen, Jalo Toivonen)
20.1)-22.3. Jämsä (Raimo Haimilahti, Janne Laakkonen)
28.-29.3. Kotka (Seppo Karhu, Veli-Matti Koskimaa)
28.-29.3. Lammi (Raimo Haimilahti, Seppo Parviainen)
4.-5.4. Heinola (Unto Rantanen, Janne Laakkonen)
4.-5.4. Sastamala (Ilkka Salomaa, Risto Laukkanen)
5.4. Imatra (Seppo Parviainen, Pauli Nuutinen)
5.4.2,3) Vääksy (Tatu Helvilä, Atte Väänänen
9.4.1) Kalajoki (Raimo Haimilahti, Anssi Sorsa)
10.-11.4. Oulainen (Raimo Haimilahti, Anssi Sorsa)
12.-13.4. Oulu (Raimo Haimilahti, Anssi Sorsa)
9.4.1)-11.4. Joensuu (Reino Haimilahti, Timo Reunamo)
12.-13.4. Eno (Reino Haimilahti, Timo Reunamo)
10.4. Ähtäri (Ilkka Salomaa, Janne Laakkonen)
11.1)-13.4. Teuva (Ilkka Salomaa, Janne Laakkonen)
11.-13.4. Turku (Seppo Parviainen, Tatu Helvilä)
18.-19.4. Keitele (Timo Hämäläinen, Jalo Toivonen)
18.-19.4. Padasjoki (Seppo Karhu, Ilkka Salomaa)
16.4.1) Pyhätunturi (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Atte Väänänen)
17.-20.4. Utsjoki, Karigasniemi, Nuorgam (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Atte Väänänen)
25.-27.4. Heikinsuo (Pauli Nuutinen, Risto Laukkanen)
25.-27.4. Tampere (Unto Rantanen, Timo Hämäläinen)
25.-27.4. Mikkeli (Tatu Helvilä, Atte Väänänen)
1.-3.5. Helsinki (Seppo Parviainen, Reino Haimilahti)
8.5.1) Nurmes (Reino Haimilahti, Timo Reunamo)
9.-10.5. Lieksa (Reino Haimilahti, Timo Reunamo)
16.-17.5. Lappeenranta (Seppo Karhu, Jalo Toivonen)
16.-17.5. Nousiainen (Anssi Sorsa, Risto Laukkanen)
23.-24.5. Hämeenlinna (Pauli Nuutinen, Atte Väänänen)
23.-24.5. Pori (Veli-Matti Koskimaa, Anssi Sorsa)
 
1) vain iltaseurat 2) vain päiväseurat 3) Vääksyn yhteiskoulu